Index

Silvermoon Remnant

Quick Facts

  • Side: Alliance
NameIdLevelReq.SideTypeCategoryRewardsCategory2
[DEPRECATED] Breaking the Felstar2624Alliance12040
Fiora Longears2018Alliance0110
Journey to Astranaar2018Alliance0151
Highperch Venom3025Alliance015
1
[DEPRECATED] A Diplomatic Mission1515Alliance02040
[DEPRECATED] Appealing to the Alliance: Dwarves1515Alliance02040
[DEPRECATED] Farstrider Lodge1100147
Stocking Up on Wood1100147
Pick one:
Clearing Out Vermin11001519
Pick one:
0
Slaking Their Thirst32001519
Pick one:
0
Burnt Wheels430015190
Dark Iron Scrapping44001519
Pick one:
0
Sunblade Reunion54001519
0
Providing a Balanced Diet43001519
Pick one: 55
0
Ranger's Letter1100147
Paladin's Letter1100147
Priest's Letter1100147
Magister's Letter1100147
Shady Letter1100147
Swordsman's Letter1100147
A New Place in Stormwind550015190
[DEPRECATED] Assisting the Children of the Sun1010Alliance015190
[DEPRECATED] To Alah'Thalas!1010Alliance015190
[DEPRECATED] A Crystal Clear Task6010Alliance0-241
[DEPRECATED] Relics in Feralas6040Alliance0-241
[DEPRECATED] Smashing Zul'Mashar6055Alliance0-241
[DEPRECATED] Welcome to Alah'Thalas1010Alliance015190
A Donation of Wool: Silvermoon Remnants6012Alliance02037
A Donation of Silk: Silvermoon Remnants6026Alliance02037
A Donation of Mageweave: Silvermoon Remnants6040Alliance02037
[DEPRECATED] Summons by the Ranger-General2424Alliance02040
[DEPRECATED] Tears of the Poppy6020Alliance0-241
[DEPRECATED] Help With a Compassionate Matter2020Alliance01519
0
[DEPRECATED] Teslinah's Search I2020Alliance015190
[DEPRECATED] Teslinah's Search II2020Alliance015190
[DEPRECATED] Teslinah's Search III2020Alliance015190
[DEPRECATED] Teslinah's Search IV2020Alliance015190
[DEPRECATED] Teslinah's Search V2020Alliance015190
Apple a Day88Alliance015190
A Donation of Runecloth: Silvermoon Remnants6050Alliance02037
Additional Runecloth: Silvermoon Remnants6050Alliance015370
Package to Quel'Danil4140Alliance0470
Errand for Quel'Danil4140Alliance047
Pick one:
0
The First Settlement3026Alliance02040
The Lost Tablets3026Alliance12040
A Lone Homecoming3026Alliance02040
[DEPRECATED] The Kaldorei Problem2624Alliance02040
[DEPRECATED] Thalassian Accession2624Alliance02040
[DEPRECATED] Darnassian Endorsement2624Alliance02040
[DEPRECATED] The Magical Ailment4644Alliance02040
[DEPRECATED] A Quest for the Moonwell4644Alliance02040
Sacred Waters of Eldre'thalas4644Alliance02040
The Shadow Well3026Alliance12040
[CANCELLED] Summons by the Alliance6060Alliance02040
Honoring the Departed2220Alliance0110
[DEPRECATED] Appealing to the Alliance: Humans1515Alliance02040
[DEPRECATED] Appealing to the Alliance: Gnomes1515Alliance02040
[DEPRECATED] Appealing to the Alliance: Night Elves1515Alliance02040
[CANCELLED] Scourge!6060Alliance12040
[CANCELLED] Shalandis Isle6060Alliance12040
[DEPRECATED] Vestia's Missive4644Alliance02040
[DEPRECATED] A People Restored4644Alliance02040
[CANCELLED] Returning to Alah'thalas6060Alliance02040
[DEPRECATED] Summons by Lady Windrunner4444Alliance02040
It Broke...106Alliance015370
Thalassian Diplomacy104Alliance015370
Thalestien's Notes106Alliance015370
Back to Nel'doriel106Alliance01537
0
The Ramolus Gem127Alliance01537
0
Wyrms of the Highlands75Both05225
Pick one:
Refugees no More11Alliance05225
Provisions for Refugees11Alliance05225
Pick one:
Safety for Refugees21Alliance05225
Pick one:
Thalassian Goulash32Alliance05225
Pick one:
A Crown of Flowers42Alliance05225
Arcane Golem Revolt53Alliance05225
Pick one:
A Troubling Presence53Alliance05225
Pick one:
A Letter from the Royalty53Alliance05225
Message for the Windrunner53Alliance05225
Maddening Hunger43Alliance05225
Pick one:
Delivery to Alah'Thalas54Alliance05225
Pick one: 55
Peculiar Treants64Both05225
Whispers of Autumn85Both05225
Pick one:
The Highland Menace64Both05225
Pick one:
A Score To Settle74Both05225
Grapes in the Hills74Both05225
Pick one: 33
A Feast for the Poor85Both05225
Liadrin's Plea85Both05225
Sunsworn Response85Both05225
Pick one:
Party Like There's No Tomorrow64Both05225
Love, No Matter What85Both05225
Kaelin's Gift85Both05225
Where Is Your Heart?95Both05225
To Raise An Ancient95Both05225
The Silver Covenant53Both05225
Felstrider Retreat95Both05225
Back to Lady Windrunner95Both05225
A Thirst of Hope65Both05225
Pick one:
All Along the Farstride75Both05225
Restless Autumn85Both05225
The House of Theron85Both05225
Naga All Along95Both05225
Leaders of the Reefscale105Both15225
Pick one:
To Find the Heart75Both05225
Rommath, the Saviour95Both05225
Pick one:
Kingsbane105Both15225
Pick one:
The Way of Fel95Both05225
Deepmurk Darkness85Both05225
Deepmurk Shipment85Both05225
New Growth85Alliance05225
Journey to Auberdine118Both05225
No Shortcuts To Salvation128Alliance05225
Pick one: 22
Also get: 3
Honoring Old Alliances3428Both05602
To Cure the Withered3628Both05602
To Cure the Withered3628Both05602
Pick one:
Dark Iron Aggression1812Both0380
No Mercy For The Wicked1812Both038
Pick one: 33
0
The Finest Pelt1610Alliance815734
Sunsworn Expedition5348Both05642
Blackroot Hold5448Both05642
Pick one:
Falling the Fallen5448Both05642
Ghosts of Maras’ethil5448Both05642
Heaven Falling Down5548Both15642
Expedition Gone Wrong5648Both05642
The Withered Den5648Both05642
Pick one: